PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712695 Out of memory error

Submitted by PocketMine-Steadfast 1.5.1-hybrid

General information

Version: 1.5.1
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Saturday 10/08/2019 20:29:33
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux dedi 3.10.0-957.5.1.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Fri Feb 1 14:54:57 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Allowed memory size of 3221225472 bytes exhausted (tried to allocate 4096 bytes)
File: /src/pocketmine/item/Item
Line: #1480
Error level: E_ERROR

[1471] 
[1472] 		return -1;
[1473] 	}
[1474] 
[1475] 	public static function get($id, $meta = 0, $count = 1, $tags = ""){
[1476] 		try{
[1477] 			if (!isset(self::$list[$id])) {
[1478] 				if ($id < 256 && isset(Block::$list[$id]) && !is_null(Block::$list[$id])) {
[1479] 					$class = Block::$list[$id];
[1480] 					return (new self::$itemBlockClass(new $class($meta), $meta, $count))->setCompound($tags);
[1481] 				}
[1482] 				return (new Item($id, $meta, $count))->setCompound($tags);
[1483] 			}
[1484] 			$class = self::$list[$id];
[1485] 			return (new $class($meta, $count))->setCompound($tags);
[1486] 		}catch(\RuntimeException $e){
[1487] 			return (new Item($id, $meta, $count))->setCompound($tags);
[1488] 		}
[1489] 	}
[1490] 
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
SimpleAuth1.7.1EnabledPocketMine Team, shoghicp
NoFlyHack1.0.0EnabledGuillaume351
MicroBattles1.1EnabledGuillaume351

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdCookie Build MicroBattles
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection-1
max-players80
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveoff
redstone-calculationoff
disable-logfileon
memory-limit3G
online-mode0
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
proxy-port10305
use-proxyoff
use-raklibon
view-distance8
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit3000M
memory.main-limit2000M
memory.main-hard-limit4096
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datafalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreaktrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick20
chunk-ticking.tick-radius1
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hostmcpetimings.com
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download