PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712654 Unknown error by CID plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 3.3.1
Warning! This crash was caused by the CID plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 3.3.1-1604
API version: 3.3.1
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 06/08/2019 15:53:59
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.13
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs78897 4.15.0-54-generic #58-Ubuntu SMP Mon Jun 24 10:55:24 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Declaration of FaigerSYS\CID\MPCommand::getPlugin() must be compatible with pocketmine\command\PluginIdentifiableCommand::getPlugin(): pocketmine\plugin\Plugin
File: CID.phar/src/FaigerSYS/CID/MPCommand
Line: #12
Error level: E_COMPILE_ERROR

[3] 
[4] use pocketmine\command\Command;
[5] use pocketmine\command\CommandSender;
[6] use pocketmine\command\PluginIdentifiableCommand;
[7] 
[8] use pocketmine\event\TranslationContainer;
[9] 
[10] use pocketmine\Player;
[11] 
[12] class MPCommand extends Command implements PluginIdentifiableCommand {
[13] 	
[14] 	/** @var CID */
[15] 	private $plugin;
[16] 	
[17] 	/** @var string[] */
[18] 	private $skin_commands = [];
[19] 	
[20] 	/** @var string[] */
[21] 	private $cid_commands = [];
[22] 	

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
NoFrameDrop1Disabled
CID1EnabledFaigerSYS

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§l§0X§4DEX
motd§l§0X§4DEX
server-port17075
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection50
max-players1000
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameliko
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
xbox-authoff
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
developer.incompatible-plugins.loadtrue
developer.folder-plugin-loadertrue
developer.devtools-commandstrue
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledfalse
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opsfalse
auto-updater.preferred-channelstable
auto-updater.suggest-channelsfalse
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download