PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712547 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP-DerivedVersion 2.0dev

General information

Version: 2.0dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Monday 29/07/2019 20:08:50
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs76266 4.15.0-54-generic #58-Ubuntu SMP Mon Jun 24 10:55:24 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Array to string conversion
File: /src/pocketmine/CrashDump
Line: #238
Error level: E_NOTICE

[229] 		$this->data["general"]["protocol"] = Info::CURRENT_PROTOCOL;
[230] 		$this->data["general"]["api"] = \pocketmine\API_VERSION;
[231] 		$this->data["general"]["git"] = \pocketmine\GIT_COMMIT;
[232] 		$this->data["general"]["raklib"] = RakLib::VERSION;
[233] 		$this->data["general"]["uname"] = php_uname("a");
[234] 		$this->data["general"]["php"] = phpversion();
[235] 		$this->data["general"]["zend"] = zend_version();
[236] 		$this->data["general"]["php_os"] = PHP_OS;
[237] 		$this->data["general"]["os"] = Utils::getOS();
[238] 		$this->addLine("PocketMine-MP version: " . $version->get(false) . " #" . $version->getBuild() . " [Protocol " . Info::CURRENT_PROTOCOL . "; API " . API_VERSION . "]");
[239] 		$this->addLine("Git commit: " . GIT_COMMIT);
[240] 		$this->addLine("uname -a: " . php_uname("a"));
[241] 		$this->addLine("PHP Version: " . phpversion());
[242] 		$this->addLine("Zend version: " . zend_version());
[243] 		$this->addLine("OS : " . PHP_OS . ", " . Utils::getOS());
[244] 	}
[245] 
[246] 	public function addLine($line = ""){
[247] 		fwrite($this->fp, $line . PHP_EOL);
[248] 	}

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
A0AntiSpam1DisabledAn0ther

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§l§4Anonim§l§2Craft §l§31.11.0
motd§l§4Anonim§l§2Craft §l§31.11.0
server-port20030
memory-limit2048M
white-list0
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection0
max-players100
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
xbox-authoff
view-distance8
languageeng
server-ip0.0.0.0
online-modeoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download