PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712506 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev-48

General information

Version: 1.6dev-48
API version: 1.13.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Wednesday 24/07/2019 16:36:56
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.30
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux a867ea530478 3.10.0-957.10.1.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Mon Mar 18 15:06:45 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Undefined index: version
File: /src/pocketmine/updater/AutoUpdater
Line: #67
Error level: notice

[58] 
[59] 	protected function check(){
[60] 		$response = Utils::getURL($this->endpoint . "?channel=" . $this->getChannel(), 4);
[61] 		$response = \json_decode($response, \true);
[62] 		if(!\is_array($response)){
[63] 			return;
[64] 		}
[65] 
[66] 		$this->updateInfo = [
[67] 			"version" => $response["version"],
[68] 			"api_version" => $response["api_version"],
[69] 			"build" => $response["build"],
[70] 			"date" => $response["date"],
[71] 			"details_url" => isset($response["details_url"]) ? $response["details_url"] : \null,
[72] 			"download_url" => $response["download_url"]
[73] 		];
[74] 
[75] 		$this->checkUpdate();
[76] 	}
[77] 
#0 /src/pocketmine/updater/AutoUpdater(43): pocketmine\updater\AutoUpdater->check(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1635): pocketmine\updater\AutoUpdater->__construct(pocketmine\Server object, string update.pmmp.io)
#2 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /srv/data/, string /srv/data/plugins/)
#3 (1): require(string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
xbox-authon
languageeng
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostupdate.pmmp.io
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download