PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712205 Unknown error

Submitted by SimplexCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Thursday 11/07/2019 15:41:33
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 208225.simplecloud.ru 5.0.0-13-generic #14-Ubuntu SMP Mon Apr 15 14:59:14 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected
File: /MP.phar/src/AndreasHGK/MultiPort/Main
Line: #15
Error level: notice

[6] 
[7] use pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase;
[8] 
[9] class Main extends PluginBase{
[10] 
[11]     public static $instance = null;
[12] 
[13]     public $registeredPorts = [];
[14] 
[15]     public function getInstance() : ?Main{
[16]         return self::$instance;
[17]     }
[18] 
[19]     public function addPort(int $port) : void {
[20]         if(!in_array($port, $this->registeredPorts)){
[21]             $in = new MultiPortInterface($this->getServer(), $port);
[22]             $this->getServer()->getNetwork()->registerInterface($in);
[23]             $this->getLogger()->debug("Now listening on port ".$port);
[24]             array_push($this->registeredPorts, $port);
[25]         }
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string AndreasHGK\MultiPort\Main)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string AndreasHGK\MultiPort\Main, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///root/plugins/MP.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(272): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /root/plugins/MP.phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(2014): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /root/plugins/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/command/defaults/ReloadCommand(46): pocketmine\Server->reload(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/command/SimpleCommandMap(244): pocketmine\command\defaults\ReloadCommand->execute(pocketmine\command\ConsoleCommandSender object, string reload, array Array())
#7 /src/pocketmine/Server(1958): pocketmine\command\SimpleCommandMap->dispatch(pocketmine\command\ConsoleCommandSender object, string reload)
#8 /src/pocketmine/Server(1937): pocketmine\Server->dispatchCommand(pocketmine\command\ConsoleCommandSender object, string reload)
#9 /src/pocketmine/Server(2440): pocketmine\Server->checkConsole(boolean)
#10 /src/pocketmine/Server(2255): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#11 /src/pocketmine/Server(2129): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#12 /src/pocketmine/Server(1732): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#13 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///root/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /root/, string /root/plugins/)
#14 (1): require_once(string phar:///root/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
AntiBotUltra1.0Disabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download