PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712203 Undefined call error by SimpleWarp plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev
Warning! This crash was caused by the SimpleWarp plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 1.13.1
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Thursday 11/07/2019 08:03:15
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.10
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 53a349f4f1d3 4.15.0-54-generic #58-Ubuntu SMP Mon Jun 24 10:55:24 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Call to a member function saveAll() on null
File: /SimpleWarp_v2.phar/src/falkirks/simplewarp/SimpleWarp
Line: #41
Error level: E_ERROR

[32]             new WarpCommand($this->api),
[33]             new AddWarpCommand($this->api),
[34]             new DelWarpCommand($this->api),
[35]             new ListWarpsCommand($this->api),
[36]             new OpenWarpCommand($this->api),
[37]             new CloseWarpCommand($this->api)
[38]         ]);
[39]     }
[40]     public function onDisable(){
[41]         $this->warpManager->saveAll();
[42]     }
[43] 
[44]     /**
[45]      * @return WarpManager
[46]      */
[47]     public function getWarpManager(){
[48]         return $this->warpManager;
[49]     }
[50] 
[51]     /**
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
aFloatingText1.2EnabledAlexBrin
Donate0.0.1EnabledDragonfive
Kits1.1EnabledMamayAdesu
SimpleAuth1.7.1EnabledPocketMine Team, shoghicp
ProtectionAreas1.0.0EnabledTopPlugins
PurePerms1.2.2Enabled64FF00
AdminJoin1.3.0Enabled
GMOneCommand1EnabledMCYasha
PureChat1.3.3Enabled64FF00
SimpleWarp2DisabledFalkirks

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
gamemode0
enable-rconoff
white-listoff
hardcoreoff
level-nameworld
max-players10
auto-saveon
spawn-protection16
motdServer.pro | Krossovok
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
enable-querytrue
disable-logfileoff
server-port41955
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download