PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712147 Class not found error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 3.1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 3.1-1259
API version: 3.1.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Friday 28/06/2019 16:02:08
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.8
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux bbd5ed795836 3.10.0-957.10.1.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Mon Mar 18 15:06:45 UTC 2019 x86_64

Error information

Class pocketmine\scheduler\PluginTask not found
File: ParticlesPlus_vMPCE14.phar/src/ImagicalGamer/Particles/Main
Line: #27
Error level: E_ERROR

[18]  * Written by Jake C <[email protected]>, May 2016
[19]  */
[20] 
[21] class Main extends PluginBase implements Listener{
[22] 
[23]   public function onEnable(){
[24]     $this->getServer()->getScheduler()->scheduleRepeatingTask(new ParticlesPlus($this), 10);
[25]   }
[26] }
[27] class ParticlesPlus extends PluginTask {
[28]   public function __construct($plugin)
[29]   {
[30]     $this->plugin = $plugin;
[31]     parent::__construct($plugin);
[32]   }
[33] 
[34]   public function onRun($tick){
[35]     $level = $this->plugin->getServer()->getDefaultLevel();
[36]     $spawn = $this->plugin->getServer()->getDefaultLevel()->getSafeSpawn();
[37]     $r = rand(1,300);

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
NoAntiCheat1DisabledIllegalState
StekloDamage1DisabledMark

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port12132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
server-ip0.0.0.0
online-modeoff
xbox-authon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostupdate.pmmp.io
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download