PocketMine Crash Archive

#29712102 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Wednesday 26/06/2019 20:15:25
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.3.6
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux vps44489193.local 4.4.0 #1 SMP Wed May 15 09:45:34 MSK 2019 x86_64

Error information

continue targeting switch is equivalent to break. Did you mean to use continue 2
File: /src/pocketmine/network/rcon/RCONInstance
Line: #139
Error level: notice

[130] 							continue;
[131] 						}elseif($p === null){
[132] 							continue;
[133] 						}
[134] 
[135] 						switch($packetType){
[136] 							case 3: //Login
[137] 								if($this->{"status" . $n} !== 0){
[138] 									$this->{"status" . $n} = -1;
[139] 									continue;
[140] 								}
[141] 								if($payload === $this->password){
[142] 									socket_getpeername($client, $addr, $port);
[143] 									$this->response = "[INFO] Successful Rcon connection from: /$addr:$port";
[144] 									$this->synchronized(function(){
[145] 										$this->waiting = true;
[146] 										$this->wait();
[147] 									});
[148] 									$this->waiting = false;
[149] 									$this->response = "";
#0 /src/spl/BaseClassLoader(128): pocketmine\(integer 2, string "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"?, string phar:///root/MyServer/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/network/rcon/RCONInstance.php, integer 139, array Array())
#1 /src/spl/BaseClassLoader(128): include(boolean)
#2 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string pocketmine\network\rcon\RCONInstance)
#3 /src/pocketmine/network/rcon/RCON(63): spl_autoload_call(string pocketmine\network\rcon\RCONInstance)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1481): pocketmine\network\rcon\RCON->__construct(pocketmine\Server object, string wT3wrjsSYr, integer 19132, string 0.0.0.0, integer 1, integer 50)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(501): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///root/MyServer/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /root/MyServer/, string /root/MyServer/plugins/)
#6 (1): require_once(string phar:///root/MyServer/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdRedeRave
server-nameRedeRave
server-port19132
gamemode0
max-players100
spawn-protection-1
white-listoff
enable-queryoff
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download