PocketMine Crash Archive

#29710989 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA5
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Thursday 20/06/2019 08:33:54
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.6
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux otsgaming 3.10.0-693.17.1.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Thu Jan 25 20:13:58 UTC 2018 x86_64

Error information

Constant pocketmine\PATH already defined
File: /src/pocketmine/PocketMine
Line: #88
Error level: E_NOTICE

[79] 
[80] 	/*
[81] 	 * Startup code. Do not look at it, it may harm you.
[82] 	 * Most of them are hacks to fix date-related bugs, or basic functions used after this
[83] 	 * This is the only non-class based file on this project.
[84] 	 * Enjoy it as much as I did writing it. I don't want to do it again.
[85] 	 */
[86] 
[87] 	if(\Phar::running(true) !== ""){
[88] 		@define('pocketmine\PATH', \Phar::running(true) . "/");
[89] 	}else{
[90] 		@define('pocketmine\PATH', \getcwd() . DIRECTORY_SEPARATOR);
[91] 	}
[92] 
[93] 	if(version_compare("7.0", PHP_VERSION) > 0){
[94] 		echo "[CRITICAL] You must use PHP >= 7.0" . PHP_EOL;
[95] 		echo "[CRITICAL] Please use the installer provided on the homepage." . PHP_EOL;
[96] 		exit(1);
[97] 	}
[98] 

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
PureEntitiesX0.2.2_devEnabledmilk0417, RevivalPMMP

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdOTS Gaming PE Edition
server-nameOTS Gaming PE Edition
server-port19132
gamemode0
max-players50
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty3
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
xbox-authoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageFixing some bugs :) be back soon
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit0
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period0
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius6
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachefalse
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold-1
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreaktrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick8
chunk-sending.spawn-radius8
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius8
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size12
chunk-generation.population-queue-size12
ticks-per.animal-spawns20
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters90
spawn-limits.animals100
spawn-limits.water-animals10
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download