PocketMine Crash Archive

#29710975 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Sunday 16/06/2019 10:05:30
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.29
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux asas56565 3.10.0-862.14.4.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Wed Sep 26 15:12:11 UTC 2018 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected
File: /SuperTask_v4.0.2.phar/src/SuperTask/TextMain
Line: #117
Error level: notice

[108]         $this->form = new sendUI($this);
[109]         self::$object = $this;
[110]     }
[111] 
[112] 
[113] 
[114]     /**
[115]      * @return null|sendUI
[116]      */
[117]     public function getForm():?sendUI{
[118]         return $this->form;
[119]     }
[120] 
[121] 
[122]     public function onEnable()/* : void /* TODO: uncomment this for next major version */
[123]     {
[124]         @mkdir($this->getDataFolder(),0777,true);
[125] 
[126]         $this->getLogger()->info("欢迎使用若水编写的 超级任务系统");
[127]         $this->getLogger()->info("■■■■■■      ■           ■■■■■           ■        ■");
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string SuperTask\TextMain)
#1 (): spl_autoload_call(string SuperTask\TextMain)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(63): class_exists(string SuperTask\TextMain, boolean 1)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server1006/plugins/SuperTask_v4.0.2.phar)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(308): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server1006/plugins/SuperTask_v4.0.2.phar, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1572): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server1006/plugins/)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(501): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/minecraft/multicraft/jar/O210PHP7_PMMP_1.1.x.phar/, string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server1006/, string /home/minecraft/multicraft/servers/server1006/plugins/)
#7 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/minecraft/multicraft/jar/O210PHP7_PMMP_1.1.x.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-ip0.0.0.0
server-port30096
max-players2
level-namezc
motdNebzz-Turanic
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
xbox-authoff
view-distance4
settings.languagechs
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-message服务器已关闭
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workers2
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit0
memory.async-worker-hard-limit0
memory.check-rate200
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius1
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachefalse
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggerfalse
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level2
network.async-compressiontrue
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
network.max-mtu-size1492
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratefalse
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate2
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick1
chunk-sending.spawn-radius1
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requesttrue
chunk-ticking.per-tick1
chunk-ticking.tick-radius1
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size1
chunk-generation.population-queue-size1
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
commands.defaulttrue
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download